Sunday, 22/7/2018 | 12:31 UTC+4
ТХЭКВОНДО

Contact us

User Rating

Village Podgornoje

Progonnaya str., bld. 52а

Coach: Hlopkov Danil Anatolievich

(Master of Sports)

Tel. 8-904-683-04-27


SRC «Plamya»

Iljicha str., bld. 31а

Coach: Grevtsev Juriy Ivanovich

(Master of Sports)

Coach: Hlopkov Danil Anatolievich

(Master of Sports)

Tel. 73-03-52


Combat sports club «Dar»

Gagarina str., bld. 17

Coach: Pletnev Andrey Viktorovich

(Master of Sports) Tel. 89036433013

Coach: Mashehin Roman Vladimirovich

(Master of Sports) Tel. 8-919-162-17-40

Coach: Kozlov Vladimir Aleksandrovich

 (Master of Sports)

 Tel. 89205302519

Coach: Semenov Sergey Sergejevich

Tel. 8-919-164-81-72


Secondary school village Lenino

Lipetsk region, Lipetsk district, village Lenino

Coach: Mozlov Vladimir Sergejevich

(Master of Sports)

Tel. 8-915-850-65-66


Lipetsk State Pedagogical University

Lenin str., bld.  42

Coach: Mashehin Roman Vladimirovich

(Master of Sports) Tel. 8-919-162-17-40

Coach: Pletnev Andrey Viktorovich

(Master of Sports) Tel. 89036433013


Secondary school №55

Kosmonavtov str., bld. 16а

Coach: Mashehin Roman Vladimirovich

(Master of Sports) Tel. 8-919-162-17-40


Secondary school №35 village Sselki

Lipetsk region, Lipetsk district, village Sselki

Rakitnaya str., bld. 2

Coach: Frolov Anton Dmitrievich

(Master of Sports) Tel. 8-920-244-22-48


«Zet»-fitness

Belana str., bld. 11а

Coach: Hropko Pavel Andrejevich

Tel. 8-910-257-38-68


 Secondary school №70

Pobedy ave., bld. 130

Coach: Sdvizhkov Vladimir Aleksejevich

(Highest category coach)

Tel. 8-905-855-65-24

Coach: Vostretsov Anton Olegovich

Tel. 8-960-147-14-22


Secondary school №2 village Dobroe

Lipetsk region, Dobrovskiy district,

Lenin str.

Coach: Sdvizhkov Vladimir Aleksejevich

(Highest category coach)

Tel. 8-905-855-65-24


 МОУ ДОД «Dobrinskaya secondary school of arts named after N.A. Obuhova» township Dobrinka

Lipetsk region, Dobrinskiy district, Leninskaya str., bld. 4

Coach: Lihachev Nikolay Vladimirovich

(Highest category coach)

Tel. 8-920-516-31-10


 Sports complex «Sokol»

Ushinskogo str., bld. 5

(near plant «Svobodny Skokol»)

Coach: Nikolchev Sergey Vasilievich

Tel. 8-903-864-88-96


 Secondary School №30

Vermisheva str., bld. 16

Coach: Balkina Elena Sergejevna

(Master of Sports)

Tel. 8-950-808-70-45


Secondary School №4

Parkovaya str., bld. 5

Coach: Balkina Elena Sergejevna

(Master of Sports)

Tel. 8-950-808-70-45


Gryazi Technical College

Lipetsk region, Gryazi town, M.Raskovoy str., bld. 21

Coach: Sorokin Aleksey Valerievich

(Master of Sports)

Tel. 8-915-853-44-45


Fitness center «Lady»

Vodopyanova str., bld. 9а

Coach: Hropko Pavel Andrejevich

Tel. 8-910-257-38-68


Secondary school village Sentsovo

Lipetsk region, Lipetsk district, village Sentsovo

8th March str., bld. 157

Coach: Mozlov Vladimir Sergejevich

(Master of Sports)

Tel. 8-915-850-65-66


Secondary school №29

Politecnicheskaya str., bld. 9а

Coach: Mozlov Vladimir Sergejevich

(Master of Sports)

Tel. 8-915-850-65-66